APPETIZERS
APPETIZERS
GARLIC SHRIMP
$13.99Shrimp, Garlic, Brandy, Cayenne Pepper, Evoo, Toasted Bread
WINGS
$10.99Plain, BBQ or Buffalo served with Ranch sauce
CHIPS AND GUAC
$9.99Crispy Tortilla Chips Served With Fresh Guacamole
COCONUT FRIED SHRIMP
$11.99Crispy Golden-fried Shrimp Aioli , Green Sauce
PUPUSAS REVUELTAS
$3.99PUPUSAS CHEES AND BEENS
$3.99PUPUSAS CHEESE ONLY
$3.99CHIPS AND GREEN SAUCE
$6.99Tequenos
$10.00CHICKEN WINGS 10 PIECES
$14.99CHEESE BURGER
$13.99
SPECIAL CRAVINGS
COCONUT FRIED SHRIMP
$11.99Crispy Golden-fried Shrimp Aioli , Green Sauce
GARLIC SHRIMP
$13.99Shrimp, Garlic, Brandy, Cayenne Pepper, Evoo, Toasted Bread
CHICKEN WINGS 10 PIECES
$14.99CHIPS AND GUAC
$9.99Crispy Tortilla Chips Served With Fresh Guacamole
PUPUSAS CHEES AND BEENS
$3.99PUPUSAS CHEESE ONLY
$3.99PUPUSAS REVUELTAS
$3.99
LATIN AMERICAN FAVORITES
Charcoal-grilled Steak With Grilled Onions, Two Sides,jalapeno, Tortillas, And Chimichurri.
$24.99Crispy Pork Bellywith Tostones,pico De Gallo, Fried Cheese,guacamole And Hot Sauce
$24.99Grilled Chicken, Flank Steak, Beef Sausage, Tostones, Guacamole,chips, Beans And Spicy Sauce
$64.99Chicken,steak, And Shrimp With Sauteed Peppers And Onions ,served With Rice, Beens And Tortillas
$26.99
SOUPS & SEAFOOD
SALMON.
$20.99Roasted Salmon Served With Rice And Grilled Brussels Sprouts, Pecans
CEVICHE
$24.99is a cold dish consisting of tilapia fish, shrimps, marinated in citrus and seasonings. served in a mix of onions peppers and chips on the side.
Red Snapper
$29.99Fried Or Baked, Served With Two Toppings Of Your Choise
Sopa De Res
$20.99Traditional Beef Soup With Bones And Vegetables In A Rich Broth
Sopa De Pollo
$18.99Slow-cooked Chicken Soup With Vegetables , Herbs , Spices, And Charcoal-grilled Chicken
Seafood Soup
$21.99Seafood Soup With Rich Coastal Flavor
Maricada Soup
$24.99Hearty Mixed Seafood Soup.
SIDES
Suny Side Egg
$2.00MASHED POTATOES
$3.99Robushon Mashed Potatoes
FRENCH FRIES
$4.99FRENCH FRIES
CESAE SALAD
$5.99Cesae Salad
WHITE RICE
$3.99White Rice
VEGETABLES
$4.99Vegetables
Bacon Side
$2.00AVOCADO
$3.99Tortilla Side (2)
$1.00MASH POTATO
$3.00OLIVES
$3.99GUACAMOLE
$3.99Side Bread
$3.00Rancheros Beans
$3.99TOSTONES
$5.99TACO EXTRA
$3.99Rancheros Beens
$3.99Camarones
$4.99
TACOS Y BIRRIA
STEAK TACOS
$15.99Flank Steak Tacos Served On A Corn Tortilla, onion cilantro, grill jalapeno And Size Of Guacamole

STEAK AND CHORIZO TACOS
$15.99Flank Steak Tacos Served With Authentich Salvadorean Sausage On A Corn Tortilla, onion cilantro, grill jalapeno And Size Of Guacamole
FRITANGA NICARAGUA, Beef & Pork
$27.99fritanga refers to a restaurant that makes home-style Nicaraguan foods. The staple foods at a fritanga may include gallo pinto (rice and beans), carne asada (grilled meat), and grilled pork, tajada frita (fried sliced green plantain), queso frito (fried cheese), and cabbage salad with carrots and jalapenos.
SHRIMP TACOS
$17.00BIRRIA TACOS
$16.99Chicken Tacos
$12.99Three chicken tacos Served On A Corn Tortilla, onions cilantro, grill jalapeno And Size Of Guacamole
QUESADILLA STEAK
$14.99BIRRIA QUESADILLA
$20.99GRILLED CHICKEN TOSTONES
$25.99BIRRIA TACOS 4
$22.99QUESADILLA BIRRIA
$20.99Veggie Tacos
$12.99
BEER
Yuengling
$7.00Guinness
$6.00Goose Island IPA
$7.00Corona
$6.00Heineken
$7.00Modelo Special
$6.00Michelob Ultra
$7.00STELLA
$7.00BLUE MOON
$7.00MILER LITE
$7.00ANGRY ORCHARD
$7.00BUTCKET
$25.00MILER LITE
$7.00Bucket 6
$25.00ZELTSER BEER
$7.00Pacifico Beer
$6.00BUCKET TOGO
$60.00GINGER BEER
$6.00BEER 0%
$6.00Dos Xx
$7.00Coors Light
$7.00DRAFT BEER
$5.99DRAFT BEER BIG
$8.99COORS LIGHT
$7.00BUCKET NIGHT
$30.00
RED WINE
Legado del Moncayo, Garnacha, Campo de Borja, Vendimia Seleccionada "Montana" 2023
$7.00Auka Malbec, San Polo Bodega & Vinedos 2023
$8.00Miguel Torres Cordillera Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
$8.00Vina Otano, Rioja Reserva Red 2017
$12.00Andre Berthet Rayne, Cotes du Rhone Rouge 2024
$30.00Familia Mayol, Finca Pircas 2018
$52.00Arano Crianza, Moradillo De Roa, Ribera del Duero 2019
$57.00Domaine Les Bruyeres, Crozes Hermitage Rouge "Georges"" 2021
$70.00San Roman Bodegas y Vinedos, San Roman 2021
$105.00RED WINE GLASS
$12.99
WHITE WINE
Butiful Cava Brut NV
$12.00Vina Las Perdices, Pinot Grigio 2024
$16.00Thomas Henry, Sonoma County, Chardonnay 2024
$12.00Carl Graff Riesling Kabinett 2024
$12.00Adegas Gran Vinum, Mar de Vinas Albarino 2024
$32.00Egeo, Verdejo Rueda White 2023
$34.00Alvarez y Diez, Mantel Blanco Sauvignon Blanc, Rueda 2024
$30.00Azienda Agricola Gradis' Ciutta, Chardonnay 2022
$48.00Belondrade, Quinta Apolonia 2023
$54.00Tablas Creek, Patelin de Tablas Blanc, Paso Robles 2023
$57.00Domaine Mader, Cremant d'Alsace N/V
$50.00Charles Orban, Champagne, Rose Brut N/V
$100.00GranBazan Albarino "Limousin" 2021
$112.00White Wine Glass
$12.99
JUICES AND SODAS
Cranberry Juice
$4.00Ginger Ale
$4.00Coca Cola
$2.50Tonic Water
$4.00Pineapple Juice
$4.00Orange Juice
$4.00Sprite
$3.99Grape Juice
$4.00Pellegrino Large
$8.00Apple Juice
$4.00Diet Coke
$3.99Perrier Small
$5.00WATER BOTTLE
$3.00Cofee
$2.99Bottler Water
$3.50Mineral Preparada
$6.00MINERAL WATER
$4.00WATTER
$4.00RED BULL
$6.00Cocktails No Alcohol
$7.00
HH ALCOHOL
RUM
TEQUILA Y MEZCAL
Rail Tequila
$8.00Don Julio Reposado
$16.00Del Maguey Vida Mezcal
$14.00Don Julio 70
$16.00Herradura Blanco Tequila
$12.00PATRON SILVER
$14.00Don Julio Silver
$14.00DON JULIO 1942
$28.00CLASE AZUL REPOSADO
$36.00PATRON REPOSADO
$16.00MILAGRO SILVER
$10.00MILAGRO REPOSADO
$13.00CASA AMIGOS SILVER
$14.00CASA AMIGOS REPOSADO
$15.99400 CONEJOS
$14.00ILEGAL MEZCAL
$14.00JOSE CUERVO SILVER
$12.00JOSE CUERVO GOLD
$14.00PATRON EL CIELO
$32.00LUNA AZUL SILVER
$12.00LUNA AZUL REPOSDO
$14.00Avion Cristalino Anejo
$35.00TEREMANA SILVER
$13.00HERRADURA REPOSADO
$15.001800 SILVER
$13.00CLASE AZUL SILVER
$36.00KATRINA TEQUILA REPOSADO
$15.00KATRINA SILVER
$13.00
WHISKEY AND BOUBON
Buchanans 12 Whiskey
$12.00Knob Creek Bourbone Rye
$16.00Woodford Reserve Bourbon
$11.00Makers Mark
$12.00Jameson Whiskey
$12.00The Macallan 12
$20.00JW Black Label 12
$14.00JW GOLD LABEL
$18.00JW BLUE LABEL
$32.00CHIVAS REGAL
$12.00CHIVAS REGAL 18
$16.00JACK DANIELS
$14.00JIM BEAM
$12.00CROWN ROYAL
$12.00CROWN APPLE
$12.00JAMESON
$12.00BUCHANAN 18
$22.00Combo Bottler And Picada Mix
$199.99FIREBALL
$12.00Bottle
$140.00Stella Case
$99.00BULLET BURMBON
$12.001/2 Blue Label
$300.00
VODKA
LIQUOR
SALAD
TACOS & BIRRIA
BIRRIA TACOS
$16.99BIRRIA QUESADILLA
$20.99Chicken Tacos
$12.99Three chicken tacos Served On A Corn Tortilla, onions cilantro, grill jalapeno And Size Of Guacamole
STEAK TACOS
$15.99Flank Steak Tacos Served On A Corn Tortilla, onion cilantro, grill jalapeno And Size Of Guacamole

SHRIMP TACOS
$17.00STEAK AND CHORIZO TACOS
$15.99Flank Steak Tacos Served With Authentich Salvadorean Sausage On A Corn Tortilla, onion cilantro, grill jalapeno And Size Of Guacamole
Trio Taquiza
$35.99
AREPAS
REINA PEPIADA (chicken and Avocado salad )
$10.00PELUA (shredded chicken and melted cheese )
$10.00CATAIRA (shredded chicken and melted cheese )
$11.00DOMIN'O (black beans and white cheese.)
$11.99PABELL'ON (beef, beans, sweet Plantins and cheese)
$11.00SEVEN SEAS AREPA (shrimp, avocado, pico de gallo and garlic sauce)
$16.99SWEET PLANTIN & CHEESE
$8.00HAM & CHEESE
$8.00CHEESE AREPA
$7.00
CACHAPAS
CLASSIC CACHAPA(sweet corn pancake with white cheese)
$11.00CHAPA WITH SHREDDED BEEF (white cheese and shredded beef)
$14.99CHAPA WITH PORK (white cheese and slow-roasted pork )
$14.99SEVEN SEAS CACHAPA (white cheese, shrimp and Garlic sauce.)
$14.99CACHAPA SUPREME (white cheese, shredded beef, sweet Plantins and Black beans.)
$16.00HAM & CHEESE CACHAPA
$13.00
TRADITIONAL PLATES
PABELLON CRIOLLO (beef, black beans, rice, sweet platins and cheese)
$15.00PABELLON A CABALLO (Traditional Pabellon with two fried eggs)
$18.00ASADO NEGERO (Slow-cooked beef in dark sauce, rice and platins)
$23.99POLLO VENEZOLANO (Grilled chicken, rice, black beans and Plantins.)
$20.99VENEZUELAN SEAFOOD PLATE (Fish and Shrimp, rice, Salad and tostones.)
$24.99